太阳一天 | 我的一天 | 星期二s一天 | 结婚nes一天 | 星期四rs一天 | 星期五一天 | 坐ur一天 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB (Reserve) v Padua
2024年4月1日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
表演艺术 Booster Meeting
2024年4月1日 | 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
BB (Reserve) v NDCL
2024年4月3日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
SB v Riverside
2024年4月4日 | 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
T&F at Cleveland Heights Invitational
2024年4月6日 | 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
|
|||
Kids 健康y Running Series
2024年4月7日 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Yearbook Staff Meeting
2024年4月9日 | 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
BB (Reserve) v Shaker Heights
2024年4月9日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
啦啦队 Clinics
2024年4月9日 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Early (130p) Dismissal
2024年4月10日 | 1:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BB (Reserve) at NDCL
2024年4月10日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
啦啦队 Clinics
2024年4月10日 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Parent-led Rosary
2024年4月11日 | 7:40 AM - 8:00 AM
烹饪俱乐部 Meeting
2024年4月11日 | 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
SB at West Geauga
2024年4月11日 | 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BB (Reserve) at North
2024年4月11日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
SB诉Trinity
2024年4月12日 | 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
|
BB (Reserve) at Hudson
2024年4月13日 | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
BB (JV) at Hudson
2024年4月13日 | 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
|
Kids 健康y Running Series
2024年4月14日 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
舞蹈团队 Auditions
2024年4月15日 | 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
博蒙特大学的学士学位
2024年4月15日 | 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
SWIM Awards Ceremony
2024年4月15日 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Yearbook Staff Meeting
2024年4月16日 | 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
舞蹈团队 Auditions
2024年4月16日 | 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BTEN v Andrews Osborne
2024年4月16日 | 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
啦啦队 Clinics
2024年4月16日 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Early Dismissal (130p)
2024年4月17日 | 1:30 PM - 1:30 PM
BB (Reserve) v Lakewood
2024年4月17日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
GLAX at Walsh Jesuit
2024年4月17日 | 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
|
Early Morning Mass
2024年4月18日 | 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Parent-led Rosary
2024年4月18日 | 7:40 AM - 8:00 AM
Sophomore Class Retreat #1
2024年4月18日 | 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
烹饪俱乐部 Meeting
2024年4月18日 | 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
舞蹈团队 Auditions
2024年4月18日 | 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BTEN在Mentor
2024年4月18日 | 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
BB (Reserve) at North
2024年4月18日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
啦啦队 Clinics
2024年4月18日 | 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Student Government Elections
2024年4月19日 | 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Spring Sports Rally
2024年4月19日 | 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Cheer Tryouts for 足球/Basketball 24-25 Seasons
2024年4月20日 | 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
T&F at Chardon Invitational
2024年4月20日 | 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
|
Kids 健康y Running Series
2024年4月21日 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
SB vs West Geauga
2024年4月22日 | 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
VB State Championship Ring Ceremony
2024年4月22日 | 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Yearbook Staff Meeting
2024年4月23日 | 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
SB at Walsh Jesuit
2024年4月23日 | 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
校友 Association Meeting
2024年4月23日 | 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Girls Golf Meeting
2024年4月24日 | 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Academic Council Meeting
2024年4月24日 | 1:45 PM - 3:15 PM
|
Early Morning Mass
2024年4月25日 | 7:15 AM - 7:45 AM
Parent-led Rosary
2024年4月25日 | 7:40 AM - 8:00 AM
Commencement Speech Auditions
2024年4月25日 | 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
烹饪俱乐部 Meeting
2024年4月25日 | 2:45 PM - 4:00 PM
SB at Magnificat
2024年4月25日 | 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
BB (Reserve) at Padua
2024年4月25日 | 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Bball Awards
2024年4月25日 | 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
T&F at Harvey Invitational
2024年4月26日 | 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
GLAX at Brecksville
2024年4月27日 | 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Kids 健康y Running Series
2024年4月28日 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Sophomore Class Retreat #2
2024年4月30日 | 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Yearbook Staff Meeting
2024年4月30日 | 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
BTEN vs Mentor
2024年4月30日 | 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Discover Lake Catholic
Discover yourself, your faith, your future, your purpose. Become a member of the Lake Catholic Family.